Cisco SFPs can meet Cisco users’ different needs, GLC-SX-MMd, the BASE -SX SFP, can support up to 1km over laser-optimized 50 μm multimode fiber. Check GLC-SX-MMD Price & Datasheet. Get % Brand New GLC-SX-MMD with big discount, a BASE-SX SFP transceiver module. Cisco GLC-SX-MM Datasheet. For Informational Purposes Only. Data Compiled by SanSpot. Cisco GLC-SX-MM Duplex SFP 1Gbps m MMF nm.

Author: Zura Mikasa
Country: Bhutan
Language: English (Spanish)
Genre: Video
Published (Last): 7 November 2007
Pages: 185
PDF File Size: 19.56 Mb
ePub File Size: 5.90 Mb
ISBN: 653-4-19977-750-2
Downloads: 92843
Price: Free* [*Free Regsitration Required]
Uploader: Tujinn

Sales expert Susan send me relative link Contact us now via Live Chat or sales router-switch. What platforms does it support? If you finish the payment today, your order will arrive within the estimated delivery time. Delivery Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived.

Hong Kong Air Parcel.

GLC-SX-MMD

Sales double confirmed with me it will be used in which device, and share me data sheet according, they are very professional supplier, 5 star. Standard Hardware Warranty Policy: Buyer Protection Learn More. The coupon can help you save cost. Can I return it if it can’t fit my demand?

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= Data Sheet

The price is ok. I purchase it on website directly, easy to proceed payment, convenient. Now it has the best price. Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived. Please contact our sales team when you want to return the product. You must have JavaScript enabled in your browser to utilize cidco functionality of this website.

  BATTLETECH TECHNICAL READOUT 3145 PDF

Mcafee Secure, VeriSign Secured. Previous got lots of promotion e-mails from Router-switch. There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea:. Router-switch will recommend trustworthy local freight forwarders to you. Note how the mode conditioning patch cord for All subsequent customs and transportation fees are the responsibility of the buyer.

Search it somewhere, and find this company with good price. Above mentioned information are just for your reference only,we will keep you posted for the tracking delivery schedule.

GLC-SX-MM Cisco Base-SX SFP MiniGbic Transceiver module – MTMnet, Inc.

Bon prix ici, je vais vous pr?? If your Cisco products failed, you must contact your sales representative to verify product failure.

Will the price be lower? Original new sealed Cisco product: Register now to get updates on promotions and coupons. Add to Cart Cancel Project Inquiry. Yes, of course, they can interact with each other. If the problem still can’t correct by remote support methods i.

  INFOSYS BALANCE SHEET 2014-15 PDF

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= Data Sheet – Page 1 of 6 |

JavaScript seems to be disabled in your browser. If you want a lower price, you can join our promotion online to win coupon.

You can contact our customer service team to exchange or return any product that you bought from us. Although your price is not the lowest, but it’s the best, if including the services. You are a 5 stars sales expert. A very reliable supplier.

The only issue I’ve ever had is shipping issues, and truly those aren’t the shheet of router-switch. The table provides cabling specifications for the SFPs that you install in the Gigabit Ethernet port. It is true, not fake card. Live Chat Email Us. Tracking Number will be offered once delivery done. There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea: Share your thoughts with other customers?

Of course you can.